UA-15570894-3
Galt High School    Galt, CA

Category: 
Sort by: 

Clemons, Kevin Technology
Beck, Kellie Principal
Posey, Alan Assistant Principal

Alvarado, Gayle Math
Antrobus, Michelle HEALS
Arieas, Phillip English
Bauer, Alex Social Science
Beckett, Brooke Science / Engineering/Technology
Berlin, Bridget AVID / World Language
Berner, David Education Specialist
Cheng, Miu-Ling Math
Child, Jamie Social Science
Corona, Oscar Science
Crane, Debra BEST Academy / Engineering
Dennaoui, Mirka English
Din, Jana HEALS
Erwin, Mike English
Featherstone, Kiah Agriculture/Student Teacher
Feuerbach, Carli English
Fowler, Elmira Math
Hernandez, Frankionora World Languages
Hoang, Peter
Hoff, Bethany Science
Jonas, Johnathan English Teacher
Lopez, Jason Science
Maestretti, Joy Special Education/ Para Educator
Mendez, Karina World Languages
Messersmith, Thiriza Social Science
Nikolai Baer, Amanda English Teacher
Ninke, Tamara English
Nunes, James Visual and Performing Arts
Patino, Jose Paraprofessional /Edge
Phenix, Donald Social Science
Posey, Alan Assistant Principal
Powell, Mary Special Education
Reece, Cheryl Agriculture
Reeder, Adam VAPA/ ceramics
Rindal, Mark Math
Sabir, Jinelle Physical Education
Silva, Derek Mechanized Agriculture
Silva, Matthew Physical Education/ APE
Silvey, Nicole
Tarrant, Kevin Visual and Performing Arts
Templeton, Inga World Language
Titus, Katelyn Agriculture
Ward, Doug Math
White, Dane Agriculture
Whitford, Jonathan Special Education
Whitford, Jordan Education Specialist
Wright, Carl Agriculture

Arbizu, Imelda Special Education
Crist, Nicole Career Center Technician
Cross, Tracie TPP
Dumont, Noelle Support Staff/School Psychologist
Emperador, Rosario Counseling
Farwell, Carrie
Gallegos, Carmen Attendance Clerk
George, Laurie Administration/ Administrative Secretary
Hansen, Eugenia School Support Assistant
Hills, Rachquel School Psychologist
Niknia, Niki Special Education, Track & Field, Cross Country/ Paraprofessional, Coach
Ocampo, Lucia Counseling Dept/Registrar
Powaser, Sonya Outreach Consultant/Homeless Liaison
Raimer, Jonathan ASB Bookkeeper
Roberts, Karen paraprofessional/ special education
Siegalkoff, Beth Library Clerk
Smith, Brad Counseling

Lampson, Paige
Ortega, Isabel Migrant Education